Reiter registrieren
zur Registrierung bitte rechts auf den Registrierungslink zu Ihrem Namen klicken.
Reiter |
Verein |
K-NR |
Pferd |
Registrierungslink |
| | | | |
Abel,Sandra |
RV St. Jürgen u.U. |
0299 |
Rico 763 |
Registrierung |
|
|
0346 |
Vesuv 39 |
|
| | | | |
Abrahams,Viola |
RC Oldenburger Land |
0039 |
Cantorkjah |
Registrierung |
|
|
0179 |
Furdinand |
|
|
|
0193 |
Gorijander |
|
|
|
0255 |
Milione 2 |
|
|
|
0287 |
Queridoh |
|
| | | | |
Alpers,Imke |
RC Tempo Ritterhude u.U. e.V. |
0083 |
Davino 39 |
Registrierung |
| | | | |
Alpers,Marieke |
RC Tempo Ritterhude u.U. e.V. |
0334 |
Sirius Black 40 |
Registrierung |
| | | | |
Alpers,Philine |
RC Tempo Ritterhude u.U. e.V. |
0114 |
Dröpje |
Registrierung |
| | | | |
Bahrenburg,Stina |
RV Tarmstedt |
0338 |
Summerfeeling PL |
Registrierung |
| | | | |
Baiamonte,Nadine |
RV Wörpedorf u.U. |
0327 |
Sienna Sue |
Registrierung |
| | | | |
Bartz,Ida |
RC Tempo Ritterhude u.U. e.V. |
0114 |
Dröpje |
Registrierung |
| | | | |
Bauer,Katja |
Reit-und Fahrclub Niedervieland e.V |
0232 |
Le Renard 5 |
Registrierung |
| | | | |
Beck,Christina |
RFSG Visselhövede e.V. |
0085 |
Daylight the little |
Registrierung |
| | | | |
Behrens,Marie |
RV Sudweyhe e. V. |
0350 |
Vino 35 |
Registrierung |
| | | | |
Behrens,Vanessa |
RV St. Jürgen u.U. |
0175 |
Freedom 50 |
Registrierung |
|
|
0293 |
Raisa M |
|
| | | | |
Benthin,Sofia |
RSG Winsen/Aller |
0153 |
Finnway |
Registrierung |
| | | | |
Bergler,Anna |
RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V. |
0147 |
Fever Tree |
Registrierung |
| | | | |
Bergler,Mari |
RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V. |
0204 |
Heraldik 12 |
Registrierung |
| | | | |
Bertram,Katharina |
Hanseatischer Reitclub e.V. |
0311 |
Samurai 518 |
Registrierung |
| | | | |
Beuermann,Maike |
RV Scharmbeckstotel |
0025 |
Bona Dea 15 |
Registrierung |
|
|
0163 |
Fleur de Sel G |
|
| | | | |
Bewerungen,Eike |
Jader RC e.V. |
0370 |
Bakarigold OLD |
Registrierung |
|
|
0371 |
Livemusic |
|
| | | | |
Block,Sabine |
RFV von Lützow Herford e. V. |
0277 |
Paganita |
Registrierung |
| | | | |
Bode,Celina |
RFV Hambergen |
0364 |
Mogli |
Registrierung |
|
|
0365 |
Color my Life |
|
| | | | |
Bodendorf,Marit |
RV Worpswede u.U. |
0366 |
Eleny |
Registrierung |
| | | | |
Boer,Leni de |
RCL Rotenburg |
0278 |
Paulin 11 |
Registrierung |
| | | | |
Boje,Syrina |
RC Stotel e.V. |
0228 |
Lafredo 3 |
Registrierung |
| | | | |
Bolte,Julia |
Okeler PSG e.V. |
0018 |
Betty Who |
Registrierung |
|
|
0022 |
Bocito 3 |
|
| | | | |
Bormann,Isabelle |
RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V. |
0214 |
Ibiza KL |
Registrierung |
| | | | |
Borowski,Theresa |
RFS Zentrum Nord e.V. |
0120 |
Dusty Z |
Registrierung |
|
|
0355 |
Wischhoffs Olymp |
|
| | | | |
Brauer,Mariela |
RFV Diek-Bassum e. V. |
0335 |
Sirtaki-Royal |
Registrierung |
| | | | |
Brauner,Jaqueline |
RG Bahrenwinkel |
0079 |
Dark Shadow's Dream |
Registrierung |
|
|
0093 |
Diamond Dream 26 |
|
|
|
0291 |
Rachel 79 |
|
|
|
0339 |
Sundance WR |
|
|
|
0366 |
Eleny |
|
| | | | |
Bruns,Pia Sophie |
RC Stotel e.V. |
0223 |
Karamba H |
Registrierung |
| | | | |
Brünjes,Jette Katharina |
Hubertus RV Bremen e.V. |
0185 |
Fürstenstein 8 |
Registrierung |
| | | | |
Brüns,Lara |
RFV Wechold-Martfeld u.U. e.V. |
0233 |
Lege artis |
Registrierung |
|
|
0329 |
Silou Ma Petite |
|
| | | | |
Burfeind,Franziska |
RV Fredenbeck |
0076 |
Dancing Queen B 4 |
Registrierung |
|
|
0159 |
Flair 246 |
|
|
|
0167 |
Floris 63 |
|
|
|
0238 |
Liandra 11 |
|
| | | | |
Büchner,Angela |
RFV Hambergen |
0109 |
Donna Lucia 19 |
Registrierung |
| | | | |
Büntemeyer,Jona Sophie |
RFV Hambergen |
0284 |
Queen of Hearts 10 |
Registrierung |
| | | | |
Bössow,Antonia |
RFV Hüttenbusch - Neu St. Jürgen e. |
0275 |
Nordstern 120 |
Registrierung |
|
|
0347 |
Vesuv's Victory |
|
| | | | |
Bössow,Sarah |
RFV Hüttenbusch - Neu St. Jürgen e. |
0275 |
Nordstern 120 |
Registrierung |
|
|
0347 |
Vesuv's Victory |
|
| | | | |
Böttjer,Carolin Christin |
Bremer RC e.V. |
0221 |
Jazz Dance L |
Registrierung |
| | | | |
Castedello,Maria Felicita |
RV Aller-Weser |
0212 |
Hopkins 32 |
Registrierung |
|
|
0351 |
Wasabi 12 |
|
| | | | |
Dietze,Joschua |
Reitclub Hof Fehrmoor e.V. |
0062 |
Coleta |
Registrierung |
|
|
0097 |
Dilano Kalakaua |
|
|
|
0173 |
Franziska 242 |
|
|
|
0314 |
Sanddorn 13 |
|
| | | | |
Drewitz,Jil |
RC Stotel e.V. |
0012 |
Belissimos Boy |
Registrierung |
|
|
0088 |
Delicious Divine |
|
|
|
0198 |
Habanero 33 |
|
|
|
0289 |
Quibello |
|
| | | | |
Dullweber,Daniela |
RFV Pennigbüttel |
0084 |
Dayamo |
Registrierung |
| | | | |
Duprée,Sophie |
RV Mittelweser e.V. |
0181 |
Fürst Flulidu |
Registrierung |
|
|
0324 |
Setup OLD |
|
| | | | |
Dwinger,Michaela |
RV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V. |
0353 |
Wert`s Sun Flower |
Registrierung |
| | | | |
Ehlen,Lara Johanna |
RFV Bokel u.U. |
0225 |
Kate Middleton 2 |
Registrierung |
| | | | |
Ehlers,Lara |
Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. |
0323 |
Sernando |
Registrierung |
| | | | |
Fahrenholz,Anne |
RV Heiligenfelde u.U. e.V. |
0369 |
Sallito |
Registrierung |
| | | | |
Fangmann,Susanne |
Bremer RC e.V. |
0132 |
Face of Memory |
Registrierung |
| | | | |
Findeisen,Paula |
RFV Pennigbüttel |
0352 |
Wernissage B |
Registrierung |
| | | | |
Fischer,Carolin |
RV Herzog Wittekind Oberbauerschaft |
0277 |
Paganita |
Registrierung |
| | | | |
Fischer,Caroline |
RFS Okeler Land e.V. |
0336 |
Soul Dance UF |
Registrierung |
| | | | |
Flach,Judith |
RV Graf von Schmettow |
0378 |
Poesie 143 |
Registrierung |
|
|
0379 |
Dolce Gabbana 5 |
|
| | | | |
Freitäger,Judith |
RV St. Jürgen u.U. |
0172 |
Four Socks 7 |
Registrierung |
| | | | |
Fründt,Alexandra |
FuPSV Martfeld e.V. |
0295 |
Real little Lord |
Registrierung |
|
|
0297 |
Reitlands One Fine Fellow |
|
| | | | |
Garbade,Janne Sophie |
RC Tempo Ritterhude u.U. e.V. |
0362 |
Dacapo 249 |
Registrierung |
| | | | |
Geldner-Schurig,Jeanette |
RV Lilienthal u.U. e.V. |
0107 |
Don Maximus |
Registrierung |
| | | | |
Gerasch,Jo-Philis |
RFV Pennigbüttel |
0040 |
Caracajou IP |
Registrierung |
|
|
0061 |
Coco Dream IP |
|
|
|
0086 |
Dear Diary 3 |
|
|
|
0194 |
Greg 10 |
|
|
|
0219 |
Itsy Bitsy 2 |
|
|
|
0349 |
Vincent 115 |
|
| | | | |
Gernand,Celine |
RFV Hambergen |
0141 |
Favourite Girl 3 |
Registrierung |
| | | | |
Glatzer,Elina |
PSV Meißendorf e.V. |
0361 |
Sabrina |
Registrierung |
| | | | |
Greul,Jette |
RV Lilienthal u.U. e.V. |
0360 |
Sk. Sunrise |
Registrierung |
|
|
0372 |
Skalli Sunrise |
|
| | | | |
Grüpmeier,Gina |
RC Bremen-Hanse e.V. |
0363 |
Castle Troy II |
Registrierung |
| | | | |
Gätke,Laura-Sophie |
RV Bülkau |
0207 |
Hex Hex M |
Registrierung |
| | | | |
Habelmann,Nina |
RV St. Jürgen u.U. |
0098 |
Dionella |
Registrierung |
| | | | |
Hagemes,Sebastian |
Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V. |
0292 |
Rachida GS |
Registrierung |
| | | | |
Hamann,Annabell |
RG Bahrenwinkel |
0271 |
Nilsson 12 |
Registrierung |
| | | | |
Harren,Carlotta |
Hubertus RV Bremen e.V. |
0310 |
Samantha Fox 4 |
Registrierung |
| | | | |
Hartendorf,Nadine |
RFV Diek-Bassum e. V. |
0182 |
Fürst Frederic 5 |
Registrierung |
|
|
0273 |
Nobel Max |
|
| | | | |
Harz,Svenja |
RV Barchel u.Umg. e.V. |
0116 |
Dubs-Star |
Registrierung |
|
|
0118 |
Dumble Duke |
|
|
|
0132 |
Face of Memory |
|
|
|
0160 |
Flair v.H. |
|
| | | | |
Hatzl,Ulrike |
RV Aller-Weser |
0112 |
Dree Böken's Don Schufros Märc |
Registrierung |
|
|
0155 |
Fioretto 42 |
|
|
|
0180 |
Fürst Flick Flack |
|
|
|
0189 |
Garant Dree Boeken |
|
|
|
0356 |
Wladimir Dree Boeken |
|
| | | | |
Heckmann,Anina |
Verdener Schleppjagd-RV |
0367 |
Ribana 167 |
Registrierung |
| | | | |
Heins,Lena Louise |
Reitclub Königshofer Heide Sittense |
0130 |
Faballina |
Registrierung |
|
|
0283 |
Qarly |
|
| | | | |
Helms,Cecilie |
Bremer RC e.V. |
0011 |
Ballade E |
Registrierung |
| | | | |
Hilken,Deborah |
RV Wörpedorf u.U. |
0333 |
Sir George Clooney |
Registrierung |
| | | | |
Hüneke,Merle |
Reit- u. Rennverein Schwarme 1897 e |
0243 |
Lukas H |
Registrierung |
| | | | |
Hänsch,Sina |
Hanseatischer Reitclub e.V. |
0176 |
Freeman 79 |
Registrierung |
| | | | |
Häusler,Henrike |
RV Alvern |
0301 |
Rokko 46 |
Registrierung |
| | | | |
Höper,Leonie |
RV Harsefeld u.Umg. |
0226 |
Kelly`s Desteny |
Registrierung |
|
|
0272 |
Nimoe 7 |
|
| | | | |
Johannsen,Kim Christina Maria |
RFV Pennigbüttel |
0063 |
Collin the Champ N |
Registrierung |
| | | | |
Joswig,Nele |
RV Sleipnir-Sellstedt |
0242 |
Lucille 80 |
Registrierung |
| | | | |
Kahrs,Jana |
RFG Fischerhude |
0019 |
Bijou 460 |
Registrierung |
|
|
0080 |
Darlings Fenrir |
|
|
|
0274 |
Noblesse 236 |
|
|
|
0337 |
Sriwijaya |
|
| | | | |
Kahrs,Pia Katharina |
RFG Fischerhude |
0156 |
Firebird 54 |
Registrierung |
| | | | |
Karpinski,Cristina |
RV Scharmbeckstotel |
0262 |
MP Nemo |
Registrierung |
| | | | |
Kauert,Antonia |
Bremer RC e.V. |
0064 |
Colour and Cream |
Registrierung |
| | | | |
Kazmierczak,Isis |
RV Lilienthal u.U. e.V. |
0332 |
Simpson 20 |
Registrierung |
| | | | |
Keil,Anna |
RV Lilienthal u.U. e.V. |
0373 |
Beau de Rivage |
Registrierung |
| | | | |
Kieschnick,Luisa Sophie |
Hubertus RV Bremen e.V. |
0117 |
Duke 272 |
Registrierung |
|
|
0279 |
Pegasus B 3 |
|
|
|
0380 |
Manicaretto |
|
| | | | |
Kietzmann,Zoe Cécile |
RFG Auetal |
0256 |
Montelino 25 |
Registrierung |
| | | | |
Klatt,Melanie |
RFV Okel u.U. e.V. |
0014 |
Benito MH |
Registrierung |
| | | | |
Knabbe,Kadia |
RC Stotel e.V. |
0089 |
Der große Jackpot |
Registrierung |
| | | | |
Koch,Nadine |
RFG Fischerhude |
0115 |
Dubai IK |
Registrierung |
| | | | |
Koltzau,Filipa |
RV Lilienthal u.U. e.V. |
0373 |
Beau de Rivage |
Registrierung |
| | | | |
Kopp,Martina |
RFV Hambergen |
0143 |
Faya 12 |
Registrierung |
| | | | |
Kordts,Nadine |
Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. |
0030 |
Brouwershaven Black Caviar |
Registrierung |
| | | | |
Korotkova,Natalia |
Gastlizenz GER |
???? |
Nennung ohne Pferd |
Registrierung |
| | | | |
Krause,Kerstin |
RFV Steller See e. V. |
0069 |
Dabaro S |
Registrierung |
| | | | |
Kreitel-Haberhauffe,Anja |
RFV Maasen-Sulingen e. V. |
0024 |
Bon Noir 3 |
Registrierung |
|
|
0074 |
Dan Disney |
|
|
|
0124 |
Edward G |
|
|
|
0139 |
Fastnet Rock A |
|
|
|
0210 |
Honorée du Soleil |
|
|
|
0245 |
Made My Day 5 |
|
|
|
0335 |
Sirtaki-Royal |
|
| | | | |
Kremming,Jean-Lukas |
RV Ganderkesee |
0020 |
Biscaya 67 |
Registrierung |
| | | | |
Kroeger,Elin |
Wurster Reitklub e.V. |
0276 |
Ombri B |
Registrierung |
| | | | |
Kruse,Heidi |
RUFV Großenkneten e.V. |
0192 |
Gordislan |
Registrierung |
| | | | |
Kück,Ines Janine |
RC Stotel e.V. |
0183 |
Fürst Silvio |
Registrierung |
| | | | |
Kück,Lea Kathleen |
Bremer RC e.V. |
0010 |
Balibou's little Boy |
Registrierung |
|
|
0012 |
Belissimos Boy |
|
| | | | |
Kück,Maja |
RFV Kuhstedt |
0008 |
Bacardi Rigo |
Registrierung |
| | | | |
Kühl,Francesca Liliya |
RSV Overbeckhof-Luhmühlen e.V. |
0281 |
Pretty Belinda 16 |
Registrierung |
| | | | |
Köhler,Marie |
RFV Hambergen |
0125 |
Eibeltje Dora Fortuna |
Registrierung |
|
|
0127 |
Elfie 37 |
|
| | | | |
König,Nadine |
RV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V. |
0094 |
Diamond Luis |
Registrierung |
| | | | |
Lammers,Tanja |
RUFV Cappeln |
0375 |
Florence 166 |
Registrierung |
|
|
0376 |
Terre vue du ciel |
|
| | | | |
Lorenz,Antje |
RC Tempo Ritterhude u.U. e.V. |
0016 |
Bernadette 30 |
Registrierung |
|
|
0137 |
Farouche 73 |
|
|
|
0235 |
Let me Entertain you 3 |
|
| | | | |
Lutze,Daniela |
VoRV Am Weserbogen e. V. |
0057 |
Chiara MH |
Registrierung |
| | | | |
Mackenzie,Ivonne |
RV Worpswede u.U. |
0055 |
Che Guevara SF |
Registrierung |
| | | | |
Maicher,Lena |
PSG Osterbinde e.V. |
0206 |
Herr Hohenstein |
Registrierung |
| | | | |
Malsfey,Leonie |
Bremer RC e.V. |
0208 |
Higgins 59 |
Registrierung |
| | | | |
Markus,Lea |
RSG Meeresberg e. V. |
0081 |
Dauneline SLS |
Registrierung |
| | | | |
Marten,Jana |
RV St. Jürgen u.U. |
0038 |
Calyna P |
Registrierung |
|
|
0041 |
Cardinara P |
|
|
|
0050 |
Cavalor P |
|
|
|
0051 |
Caventador P |
|
|
|
0056 |
Cheraldyka P |
|
|
|
0121 |
Dyabella P |
|
|
|
0123 |
Dystera P |
|
|
|
0170 |
Forastera P |
|
|
|
0188 |
Ganyeshda P |
|
|
|
0264 |
MP Siegfried |
|
|
|
0306 |
Rysador P |
|
|
|
0317 |
Sarosh P |
|
|
|
0319 |
Savyana P |
|
|
|
0344 |
Valynor P |
|
| | | | |
Matthews,Ann Kathrin |
RG Bahrenwinkel |
0138 |
Farytale 4 |
Registrierung |
| | | | |
Meeuw,Lisa Pia |
RV Ganderkesee |
0146 |
Felix 2005 |
Registrierung |
| | | | |
Meier,Mona |
Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. |
0174 |
Fred Feuerstein 55 |
Registrierung |
| | | | |
Merkulova,Inessa |
RV Sandbostel |
0006 |
Arabika 4 |
Registrierung |
|
|
0007 |
Aramiss 5 |
|
| | | | |
Meyer,Sabine |
Minden-Lübbecker RSG e. V. |
0231 |
Law of Art |
Registrierung |
|
|
0318 |
Sastre |
|
| | | | |
Meyerdierks,Finja Sophie |
RV Lilienthal u.U. e.V. |
0267 |
Narnia 12 |
Registrierung |
| | | | |
Meyerdierks,Lara Maria |
RV Lilienthal u.U. e.V. |
0267 |
Narnia 12 |
Registrierung |
|
|
0325 |
Sheila in the dark |
|
| | | | |
Meyn,Patrick |
TG Bad Zwischenahn |
0077 |
Danny Gold 4 |
Registrierung |
|
|
0134 |
Fantastic-Filomena |
|
| | | | |
Mlivic,Jasmina |
RV Elmlohe-Marschkamp |
0012 |
Belissimos Boy |
Registrierung |
|
|
0088 |
Delicious Divine |
|
|
|
0198 |
Habanero 33 |
|
|
|
0289 |
Quibello |
|
| | | | |
Monsees,Nicole |
RV Beverstedt u.U. |
0100 |
Disney's Klopfer |
Registrierung |
| | | | |
Neumann,Leonie |
RV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V. |
0303 |
Romancero's Romy |
Registrierung |
| | | | |
Nolte,Saskia |
RFV Steller See e. V. |
0048 |
Caspian 19 |
Registrierung |
| | | | |
Odorfer,Sophie Marlen |
RV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V. |
0046 |
Casanova 465 |
Registrierung |
| | | | |
Oetting,Sabine |
RFV Zauberwald |
0288 |
Quibelle 36 |
Registrierung |
| | | | |
Olsowski,Jana |
RFV Hof-Schierenbeck e. V. |
0058 |
Chili Jam |
Registrierung |
| | | | |
Ortmann,Charlene |
RFV Diek-Bassum e. V. |
0206 |
Herr Hohenstein |
Registrierung |
|
|
0296 |
Redmont |
|
| | | | |
Osmers,Greta Sophie |
RV St. Jürgen u.U. |
0195 |
Grenzhoehes My Sunrise |
Registrierung |
|
|
0294 |
Ramazotti 184 |
|
| | | | |
Osmers,Nicola |
RV St. Jürgen u.U. |
0384 |
Find us |
Registrierung |
| | | | |
Ott,Sabine |
Hubertus RV Bremen e.V. |
0150 |
Filius HR |
Registrierung |
| | | | |
Petermeier,Maja Loreen |
Hanseatischer Reitclub e.V. |
0149 |
Fidelio 305 |
Registrierung |
| | | | |
Petko,Aline |
RFV Pennigbüttel |
0040 |
Caracajou IP |
Registrierung |
| | | | |
Pfeiffer,Paula |
RFV Wechold-Martfeld u.U. e.V. |
0227 |
Lady Jolina vom Wellberg |
Registrierung |
|
|
0258 |
Morning Star 43 |
|
| | | | |
Piene,Anna-Katharina |
Reit-und Fahrclub Niedervieland e.V |
0186 |
Fürstin von Metternich |
Registrierung |
|
|
0213 |
Houdini 21 |
|
| | | | |
Pilarski,Mette |
RV Harsefeld u.Umg. |
0096 |
Dietmar vom Liebhof |
Registrierung |
|
|
0205 |
Herbstmontego |
|
|
|
0285 |
Queen of the Night 7 |
|
| | | | |
Pilzner,Elske Marei |
RV Graf von Schmettow |
0015 |
Bequito |
Registrierung |
|
|
0142 |
Fawela 3 |
|
|
|
0157 |
Firefox 27 |
|
|
|
0168 |
Florisney |
|
|
|
0381 |
Grenzhoehes Off Record |
|
| | | | |
Plöhn,Victoria |
RV Aller-Weser |
0165 |
Florentino 88 |
Registrierung |
| | | | |
Poggenburg,Sabrina |
RFV Diek-Bassum e. V. |
0162 |
Flash-Like |
Registrierung |
|
|
0169 |
For Feeling H |
|
| | | | |
Preisler,Magdalena |
RVS Hannover-Bemerode e. V. |
0382 |
Betty Brown 4 |
Registrierung |
|
|
0383 |
Königsblaue |
|
| | | | |
Przybyla,Maria |
Bremer RC e.V. |
0330 |
Silvermonds Northern Dancer |
Registrierung |
| | | | |
Päßler,Xenia |
PSV Meißendorf e.V. |
0308 |
Sahlina |
Registrierung |
|
|
0361 |
Sabrina |
|
| | | | |
Regehr,Wiebke |
RV St. Jürgen u.U. |
0357 |
World's Finest 7 |
Registrierung |
| | | | |
Regineri-Segelken,Antje |
RFV Hambergen |
0197 |
Grumble |
Registrierung |
| | | | |
Reiser,Yvonne |
Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V. |
0078 |
Dante Royal S |
Registrierung |
|
|
0091 |
Detox 3 |
|
|
|
0128 |
Escalla 3 |
|
| | | | |
Reitmann,Lenja |
RV Zeven |
0302 |
Roksy 3 |
Registrierung |
| | | | |
Renzel,Svenja |
Reitclub Wümme e.V. |
0034 |
Burlesque 3 |
Registrierung |
|
|
0072 |
Damon PM |
|
|
|
0099 |
Dishani 4 |
|
|
|
0161 |
Flaneur 229 |
|
|
|
0187 |
Fyoto |
|
|
|
0286 |
Querida 88 |
|
| | | | |
Ress,Denise |
RV Sudweyhe e. V. |
0036 |
Cadeau 48 |
Registrierung |
| | | | |
Riecke,Kim Charlotte |
RV St. Jürgen u.U. |
0053 |
Charly Brown 356 |
Registrierung |
|
|
0224 |
Kastanienhof Crimson Gold WE |
|
|
|
0358 |
Zacharias 18 |
|
| | | | |
Rinaldo,Rhea |
Hanseatischer Reitclub e.V. |
0237 |
Leya 8 |
Registrierung |
| | | | |
Riske,Maike |
RV St. Jürgen u.U. |
0359 |
Monia |
Registrierung |
| | | | |
Scharpf,Jessica |
RUFV Lohne e.V. |
0200 |
Harrison WE |
Registrierung |
| | | | |
Schierholz,Laura |
Sportfreunde Rathlosen e.V. |
0222 |
Kantje's Moy |
Registrierung |
|
|
0249 |
Melli's Dakari |
|
|
|
0250 |
Melli's Darmani |
|
|
|
0251 |
Melli's Jeanie |
|
|
|
0252 |
Melli's Jolina |
|
|
|
0253 |
Melli's Jona Gold |
|
|
|
0254 |
Melli`s Just Vanny |
|
|
|
0290 |
Quifia |
|
| | | | |
Schierholz,Pia |
RV Holte-Langeln e. V. |
0026 |
Bonamie 6 |
Registrierung |
| | | | |
Schievelbein,Claudia |
RV Scharmbeckstotel |
0230 |
Lauries Filou |
Registrierung |
| | | | |
Schikorr,Franzisca |
RV Scharmbeckstotel |
0260 |
MP Findus |
Registrierung |
| | | | |
Schlack,Anneke |
RC Stotel e.V. |
0068 |
Crepusculo |
Registrierung |
| | | | |
Schlawiedt,Carolina |
RV Leichttrab Geestenseth u.U. e.V. |
0045 |
Carnival 4 |
Registrierung |
| | | | |
Schlegat,Julia |
RFV Pennigbüttel |
0066 |
Continental 8 |
Registrierung |
|
|
0144 |
Feliciana MS |
|
|
|
0321 |
Selenyo MS |
|
| | | | |
Schlösser,Hanne |
RV Scharmbeckstotel |
0131 |
Fabiola 298 |
Registrierung |
| | | | |
Schreiner,Anna |
RFG Auetal |
0385 |
Chiakki |
Registrierung |
| | | | |
Schröder,Milan Elias |
RV St. Jürgen u.U. |
0087 |
Delano 103 |
Registrierung |
| | | | |
Schröder,Romy |
RV Sudweyhe e. V. |
0201 |
Harry Potter 64 |
Registrierung |
| | | | |
Schulz,Isabell |
RC Heidehof Oberneuland e.V. |
0001 |
A Dream comes true 3 |
Registrierung |
|
|
0009 |
Baccalino 3 |
|
|
|
0017 |
Bernay's Son |
|
|
|
0239 |
Local Time |
|
|
|
0259 |
Mount St. Helen |
|
|
|
0268 |
Nashville 85 |
|
|
|
0328 |
Silberjunge 2 |
|
| | | | |
Schwiering,Fabienne |
Verein für Vielseitigkeitsreiterei |
0246 |
Maigory P |
Registrierung |
| | | | |
Seddig,Patricia |
RV Vechta e.V. |
0073 |
Damon´s Hope |
Registrierung |
| | | | |
Seecamp,Lara |
RV Scharmbeckstotel |
0354 |
Wiechhof's Macantus |
Registrierung |
| | | | |
Seevers,Barbara |
RG Bahrenwinkel |
0119 |
Dumbledore 36 |
Registrierung |
| | | | |
Seroka,Mariejana |
RC Bremen-Hanse e.V. |
0060 |
Chuleika |
Registrierung |
| | | | |
Siegert,Tatjana |
RC Bremen-Hanse e.V. |
0158 |
First Lady 250 |
Registrierung |
| | | | |
Siegmann,Celine |
RV Aller-Weser |
0136 |
Farmerson |
Registrierung |
| | | | |
Sievers,Elke |
RV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V. |
0307 |
Sa Belle MT |
Registrierung |
| | | | |
Singer,Carina |
RV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V. |
0184 |
Fürstenherz 2 |
Registrierung |
| | | | |
Spieler,Gioia |
RC Hof Becker e.V. |
0348 |
Vicktoria Secret |
Registrierung |
| | | | |
Spieler,Romina |
RV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V. |
0215 |
Idefix 234 |
Registrierung |
| | | | |
Staffa,Verena |
RV St. Jürgen u.U. |
0052 |
Cenn |
Registrierung |
|
|
0070 |
Dacota Love |
|
|
|
0171 |
Forrest Gump 140 |
|
|
|
0315 |
Sandy Day |
|
|
|
0320 |
Scolara 5 |
|
| | | | |
Stefko,Alina |
RV Tarmstedt |
0340 |
Sunshine PL |
Registrierung |
|
|
0343 |
Traumhaft 3 |
|
| | | | |
Stelljes,Emilia |
RFV Pennigbüttel |
0368 |
Little Charly 6 |
Registrierung |
| | | | |
Stelljes,Louisa Marie |
RFV Pennigbüttel |
0219 |
Itsy Bitsy 2 |
Registrierung |
| | | | |
Stolpmann,Joya Catharina |
RSV Zierow e.V. |
0071 |
Dajano 10 |
Registrierung |
|
|
0217 |
Inside 3 |
|
|
|
0313 |
San Raphael 3 |
|
| | | | |
Stolz,Lena Marie |
RFV Kloster Heiligenrode e. V. |
0122 |
Dylano 25 |
Registrierung |
|
|
0257 |
Morning Gold N |
|
| | | | |
Stubbe,Vivien |
RC Stotel e.V. |
???? |
Nennung ohne Pferd |
Registrierung |
| | | | |
Stöver,Dominique |
Reit- u. Rennverein Schwarme 1897 e |
0106 |
Don Hit |
Registrierung |
| | | | |
Sudholz,Daniela |
RV Aller-Weser |
0203 |
Hennessy le Grand |
Registrierung |
|
|
0312 |
San Giorgius |
|
| | | | |
Söchtig,Freya |
RV Tarmstedt |
0234 |
Leo von Tarmstedt |
Registrierung |
| | | | |
Tempel,Catherine Alexa |
RV Vechta e.V. |
0002 |
A Fine Time 2 |
Registrierung |
|
|
0023 |
Bohemio 14 |
|
|
|
0152 |
Finest Rubin |
|
|
|
0209 |
High Hopes 6 |
|
|
|
0216 |
Indigo 180 |
|
| | | | |
Ternieten,Emelie |
RV Hülsen-Aller u.U. e.V. |
0190 |
Genius 110 |
Registrierung |
| | | | |
Teutul,Luisa Susanna |
Hadler RC Altenbruch |
0316 |
Sanni Santiano S |
Registrierung |
| | | | |
Tienken,Sina |
RFV Pennigbüttel |
0102 |
Djinn 9 |
Registrierung |
| | | | |
Tietjen,Jule |
RC Stotel e.V. |
0010 |
Balibou's little Boy |
Registrierung |
|
|
0067 |
Creme de la Creme 14 |
|
|
|
0345 |
Vanilla 13 |
|
| | | | |
Unger,Rike Sophie |
RV Lilienthal u.U. e.V. |
0043 |
Carlos 665 |
Registrierung |
|
|
0372 |
Skalli Sunrise |
|
|
|
0377 |
Van Holland 3 |
|
| | | | |
Wacker,Janne Marie |
RV Scharmbeckstotel |
0049 |
Cathaluna |
Registrierung |
|
|
0218 |
It's Kalle |
|
|
|
0263 |
MP Nuno |
|
| | | | |
Warncke,Katharina |
RFV Hambergen |
0044 |
Carlson 99 |
Registrierung |
| | | | |
Warneke,Lisa Marie |
Bremer RC e.V. |
0374 |
Lontarnika |
Registrierung |
| | | | |
Warrelmann,Laura |
RUFV Schönemoor e.V. |
0033 |
Bumblebee W 2 |
Registrierung |
| | | | |
Wehberg,Luisa |
Reitclub Wümme e.V. |
0266 |
Nanchos Nautilus |
Registrierung |
| | | | |
Weldt,Anne |
Reitclub Wümme e.V. |
0140 |
Faunus 13 |
Registrierung |
| | | | |
Wendelken,Aileen |
RFV Hambergen |
0028 |
Botanico |
Registrierung |
|
|
0240 |
Look at me 44 |
|
| | | | |
Wieck,Pia |
RV Heiligenfelde u.U. e.V. |
0211 |
Hope 78 |
Registrierung |
| | | | |
Wilden,Stefanie |
RV Mittelweser e.V. |
0075 |
Dancer for you |
Registrierung |
|
|
0095 |
Diego de la Vega 12 |
|
| | | | |
Wilhelmi,Johanna-Sophie |
RFV Isernhagen |
0236 |
Let's do it 15 |
Registrierung |
| | | | |
Wille-Suffrian,Sandra |
RV Hannover |
0108 |
Donegal 20 |
Registrierung |
| | | | |
Wolter,Jolina |
RV Varl-Rahden e.V. |
0247 |
Maquito 2 |
Registrierung |
|
|
0269 |
Naughty by Nature 2 |
|
| | | | |
Wulff,Paulina |
Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. |
???? |
Nennung ohne Pferd |
Registrierung |
| | | | |
Wöbse,Eileen |
RCl. Sport Harpstedt e. V. |
0003 |
Alleandro B |
Registrierung |
| | | | |
Ziegler,Lea Alina |
RV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V. |
0090 |
Destania Romantica |
Registrierung |
| | | | |
Zimmermann,Meret |
Bremer RC e.V. |
0035 |
Cabasco |
Registrierung |
| | | | |
Zirwes,Emily |
RV St. Jürgen u.U. |
0065 |
Columbus 95 |
Registrierung |
| | | | |
Zühlke,Jette-Sophie |
RV Worpswede u.U. |
0004 |
AllYouSzentiz Firfod |
Registrierung |
|