Reiterübersicht Ranglistenpunkte-Springen
S-Pkt |
Reiter |
Verein |
K-NR |
Pferd |
Prüfung/Abteilung(Startplätze) |
| | | | |
0001257 |
Schön,Mette |
RFV v. Bismarck Exter e.V. |
0105 |
Donna Detta ASS |
08(2) |
|
|
|
0210 |
Inka's Inseltänzer |
|
|
|
|
0236 |
Maditah |
|
|
|
|
0243 |
Miss Moneypenny 51 |
|
|
|
|
0321 |
Sirius Black 19 |
|
|
|
|
0358 |
Weisel 5 |
|
| | | | |
0000746 |
Ostermeyer,Achim |
RV Herzog Wittekind Oberbauerschaft |
0011 |
Barclay 23 |
07(1) |
|
|
|
0097 |
Dodge Durango |
|
|
|
|
0192 |
Glanzlicht 12 |
|
|
|
|
0200 |
Herzdame 46 |
|
|
|
|
0229 |
Louis 359 |
|
| | | | |
0000108 |
Link,Launa |
RUFV Herzlake u.Umgebung e.V. |
0052 |
Chicos Morello |
06(1), 07(1) |
| | | | |
0000045 |
Richter,Antonia |
Reitstall am Rothenbach e.V. |
0120 |
Elvis 275 |
07(2), 08(2), 09(1) |
|
|
|
0149 |
Fior da Liso 2 |
|
| | | | |
0000035 |
Klose-Piontek,Jeanine |
Förderkreis Grand Prix Düsseldorf |
0258 |
PAJE Fritzlakritz |
13(1), 14(1) |
| | | | |
0000024 |
Knühl,Samira Ninja |
RFV Roxel e.V. |
0020 |
Ben Johnson 4 |
10(1) |
| | | | |
0000017 |
Kollenberg,Vivien |
ZRUFV Salzbergen e.V. |
0130 |
Favorit K |
04(1), 05(1) |
| | | | |
0000006 |
Niederdorf,Ida Luise |
TG Schaumburg e. V. |
0057 |
CSI 3 |
10(1), 12(1) |
|
|
|
0114 |
Dressman 50 |
|
| | | | |
0000001 |
Nabbefeld,Theresa |
RFV Elverter Heide e.V. Lüdinghause |
0088 |
Devalero |
10(1) |
| | | | |
0000000 |
Balkenhol,Anabel |
RV St.Georg Münster e.V. |
0056 |
Crystal Friendship |
08(1), 18(2), 19(1), 21(1) |
|
|
|
0161 |
For Future 18 |
|
|
|
|
0203 |
High Five 8 |
|
| | | | |
0000000 |
Baumgürtel,Lana-Pinou |
ZRFV Appelhülsen e.V. |
0366 |
ZINQ Emma FH |
08(1) |
|
|
|
0369 |
ZINQ Founder FH |
|
|
|
|
0371 |
ZINQ Renesse FH |
|
| | | | |
0000000 |
Haag Molkenteller,Sabine |
Gut Hohenkamp TurnierSC e.V. |
0081 |
Defakto |
15(1), 17(1), 21(1), 22(1) |
|
|
|
0257 |
Painted Brown 4 |
|
| | | | |
0000000 |
Fetzer,Olaf |
ZRFV Wadelheim-Rheine e. V. |
0327 |
Stardust -S |
15(1) |
| | | | |
0000000 |
Schockemöhle,Bettina |
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
0333 |
Sunny Time 2 |
10(1), 12(1) |
| | | | |
0000000 |
Kasselmann,Bianca |
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
0046 |
Cafe's Caletta |
15(1), 18(2), 19(1) |
|
|
|
0100 |
Don Futuro 3 |
|
|
|
|
0230 |
Loxley's Lovely |
|
| | | | |
0000000 |
Papenhoff Dr.,Heike |
RFV Soest-Bad Sassendorf e. V. |
0373 |
Dante 145 |
10(1), 11(1) |
| | | | |
0000000 |
Rose,Holger |
RV Voerde e.V. |
0083 |
Delorenzo B |
10(1) |
| | | | |
0000000 |
Schmitz-Heinen,Wolfgang |
RFV Dhünn e.V. |
0070 |
Darboven |
03(1), 13(1), 14(1), 15(1), 20(1), 21(1), 22(2) |
|
|
|
0121 |
Emilio 148 |
|
|
|
|
0123 |
Equitaris |
|
|
|
|
0227 |
Lord Milner |
|
| | | | |
0000000 |
Schwiebert,Rainer |
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V. |
0197 |
Helenenhof's Catoo |
18(2), 19(2) |
|
|
|
0198 |
Helenenhof's Kaisertanz |
|
| | | | |
0000000 |
Werth,Isabell |
RFV Graf von Schmettow Eversael |
0380 |
Superb 2 |
13(1), 18(1) |
|
|
|
0396 |
Joshua |
|
| | | | |
0000000 |
Schneider,Dorothee |
Frankf.Turnierst.Schw.Gelb e.V. |
0152 |
First Romance 2 |
15(2), 18(1), 19(1) |
|
|
|
0228 |
Lordswood Dancing Diamond |
|
|
|
|
0322 |
Sisters Act MT OLD |
|
| | | | |
0000000 |
Albers,Ilke |
ZRFV Neuenkirchen e. V. |
0372 |
Zsa Zsa 15 |
01(1) |
| | | | |
0000000 |
Stuckenberg,Nicole |
Reit-und Fahrverein Alfhausen e.V. |
0289 |
Romeo de Comté |
07(1), 08(1) |
| | | | |
0000000 |
Wischerath,Pia |
Akademischer Reitclub Bonn |
0376 |
Dalmer's Damon |
07(1) |
| | | | |
0000000 |
Geibel-Böhn,Christoph |
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
0276 |
Reiterportal24's Big Easy |
15(1) |
| | | | |
0000000 |
Tewes,Melanie |
RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e. |
0104 |
Donauinsel GV |
08(1), 20(1) |
|
|
|
0290 |
Rosi's Valentine GV |
|
| | | | |
0000000 |
Richter,Julia-Alexa |
RuFV Stormarnsche Schweiz v.1988 e |
0329 |
Stevie 9 |
10(1), 12(1) |
| | | | |
0000000 |
Dietrich-Osten,Silve |
RV Mettingen e.V. |
0219 |
Le Charmeur 27 |
02(1) |
| | | | |
0000000 |
Lammers,Tanja |
RUFV Cappeln |
0157 |
Fleur du Soleil 10 |
02(1), 03(1), 08(1) |
|
|
|
0159 |
Florence 166 |
|
|
|
|
0279 |
Renaissance 121 |
|
|
|
|
0342 |
Terre vue du ciel |
|
| | | | |
0000000 |
Wego-Engelmeyer,Nicole |
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
0054 |
Citation 3 |
13(2), 15(1), 18(1), 20(1) |
|
|
|
0127 |
Facility 7 |
|
|
|
|
0306 |
Saphira Royal 2 |
|
| | | | |
0000000 |
Lauderbach,Anne |
RG Klein Roscharden |
0140 |
Fiderbach OLD |
10(1), 21(1) |
| | | | |
0000000 |
Höfler,Jürgen |
RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e. V. |
0292 |
Royal Flash R |
18(2), 19(2) |
|
|
|
0298 |
San Mateo |
|
| | | | |
0000000 |
Duen,Danica |
Reit-u. Voltigierverein Bad Oeynhau |
0113 |
Dream Date 7 |
01(1), 02(2) |
|
|
|
0116 |
DSP Herzzauber D |
|
|
|
|
0199 |
Herzbube D WE |
|
|
|
|
0250 |
Neverland WE |
|
| | | | |
0000000 |
Wolff,Stefan |
RV St.Georg Münster e.V. |
0089 |
Di Prinzio |
07(1), 13(1) |
|
|
|
0090 |
Di Sogno 3 |
|
|
|
|
0268 |
Qui'Well |
|
| | | | |
0000000 |
Taylor,David |
RFV Holzhausen u.U.e.V. |
0096 |
Diva Star de Hus |
07(2), 08(2), 13(1), 14(1), 15(1), 17(1) |
|
|
|
0102 |
Don Henry 10 |
|
|
|
|
0169 |
Forty Seven |
|
|
|
|
0239 |
MDM Zodiac OLD |
|
| | | | |
0000000 |
Schubart,Asolina |
ZRFV Versmold e. V. |
0206 |
Illinggut's Silence |
13(2) |
|
|
|
0302 |
San Valentino 2 |
|
| | | | |
0000000 |
Wulferding,Kira |
RFV Holzhausen u.U.e.V. |
0012 |
Barnsdale W |
01(2), 02(1), 07(1), 12(2), 13(2) |
|
|
|
0036 |
Bohemian Rhapsodie 2 |
|
|
|
|
0042 |
Bright Eyes W |
|
|
|
|
0347 |
Touch Down W |
|
|
|
|
0377 |
Infantino |
|
| | | | |
0000000 |
Winkeler,Andrea |
RV Vechta e.V. |
0025 |
Biontech |
01(2), 13(1), 21(1) |
|
|
|
0125 |
Fabuleux 18 |
|
|
|
|
0126 |
Fabuleux Cadeau |
|
|
|
|
0240 |
Midnight 74 |
|
| | | | |
0000000 |
Freese,Bastian |
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
0381 |
Fürst Zonik PS |
20(1) |
| | | | |
0000000 |
Wittek,Stella-Sabrina |
RFV Meiersberg-Homberg 1925 |
0266 |
Quax 97 |
03(1), 20(1) |
| | | | |
0000000 |
Wittig,Brigitte |
RFV von Lützow Herford e. V. |
0153 |
Flaconi W |
13(1) |
| | | | |
0000000 |
Brunkhorst,Juliane |
Elbdörfer u.Schenefelder RV e.V. |
0404 |
Con Cento |
07(1), 18(1), 19(1) |
|
|
|
0405 |
Scala 37 |
|
| | | | |
0000000 |
Korte,Annika |
RUFV Isterberg e.V. |
0129 |
Falete |
01(1), 03(2), 08(1), 13(2), 14(2) |
|
|
|
0184 |
Fürst zu Bentlage |
|
|
|
|
0209 |
Independence Day |
|
|
|
|
0304 |
Sansibar 140 |
|
|
|
|
0341 |
Templeton Growth |
|
| | | | |
0000000 |
Langehanenberg,Helen |
RV St.Georg Münster e.V. |
0403 |
Vayron |
15(1), 21(1) |
| | | | |
0000000 |
Kämper-Meyer Dr.,Svenja |
RV St.Georg Münster e.V. |
0378 |
Amanyara M |
08(1), 15(1) |
|
|
|
0379 |
Sunita M |
|
| | | | |
0000000 |
Siemer,Eva-Maria |
RV Vechta e.V. |
0048 |
Carla W |
10(1) |
|
|
|
0340 |
Tatonka 11 |
|
| | | | |
0000000 |
Meyer,Carde |
RV St.Georg Münster e.V. |
0335 |
Surabaya M |
18(1), 19(1) |
| | | | |
0000000 |
Hollweg- de Ridder,Jill |
RFV Hof Rossheide |
0107 |
Donovan 121 |
13(2), 14(2), 18(1), 19(1), 20(2) |
|
|
|
0145 |
Fimoso |
|
|
|
|
0247 |
Moosbend's Rockadera |
|
|
|
|
0359 |
Whitney 341 |
|
| | | | |
0000000 |
Kraft,Patrick |
RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e. |
0023 |
Best For Me OLD |
13(1), 14(1) |
| | | | |
0000000 |
Große-Geldermann,Julia |
Ländl.ZRFV Marl e.V. |
0136 |
Fendi 49 |
01(2), 02(2), 20(2) |
|
|
|
0208 |
Impatto |
|
| | | | |
0000000 |
Pantzar,Christina |
RV Vechta e.V. |
0014 |
Barolo M |
15(1), 17(1) |
|
|
|
0093 |
Diamond Kiss 2 |
|
|
|
|
0167 |
Forever Young 16 |
|
| | | | |
0000000 |
Klöker,Ann-Kathrin |
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
0128 |
Fairmont 13 |
10(1) |
| | | | |
0000000 |
Quint,Annika |
RV St.Georg Münster e.V. |
0018 |
Bella Belnera |
07(1), 08(1), 20(1) |
|
|
|
0037 |
Boldini 2 |
|
|
|
|
0318 |
Sir Dorn |
|
| | | | |
0000000 |
Hüppe,Monika |
Dortmunder RV e.V. |
0043 |
Brunello 17 |
01(1) |
|
|
|
0334 |
Supernova 4 |
|
| | | | |
0000000 |
Emmerich,Luisa |
ZRFV Hattingen e.V. |
0058 |
D' Artagnon 4 |
13(1), 14(1) |
|
|
|
0077 |
Daytona E |
|
| | | | |
0000000 |
Yonemoto,Akiko |
RSV Krefeld |
0397 |
Aaron 356 |
18(2) |
| | | | |
0000000 |
Nuxoll,Sandra |
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
0038 |
Bonheur de La Vie |
18(1), 19(1) |
| | | | |
0000000 |
Max-Theurer,Victoria |
Gastlizenz GER |
0026 |
Birkhof's Topas FBW |
18(1), 20(1) |
| | | | |
0000000 |
Gervelmeyer,Anke |
RC Gut Waldhof e.V. |
0196 |
Happy white Diamond |
10(1), 21(1) |
| | | | |
0000000 |
Westendarp,Alexa |
RUFV Rulle |
0165 |
For Rose 4 |
01(1), 15(1), 17(1) |
|
|
|
0171 |
Four Seasons FRH |
|
| | | | |
0000000 |
Röhricht,Alina |
RFV Dortmund Süd e. V. |
0086 |
Deriano |
07(1), 08(1), 13(1), 20(1) |
|
|
|
0363 |
Zaid 3 |
|
| | | | |
0000000 |
Schöffner,Anna-Catherine |
RV Vechta e.V. |
0135 |
Felippa W |
07(1), 08(1), 13(1), 14(1) |
|
|
|
0166 |
Forever Fantastic |
|
| | | | |
0000000 |
Freese,Isabel |
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
0316 |
Sezuana 2 |
01(1), 21(1) |
|
|
|
0346 |
Total Hope OLD |
|
| | | | |
0000000 |
Tebbel,Friederike |
RV Tangstedt e.V. |
0099 |
Don Finito |
03(1), 13(1), 14(1) |
|
|
|
0315 |
Serious 5 |
|
| | | | |
0000000 |
Ruwe,Philipp |
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
0055 |
Collin 110 |
01(2), 13(2), 20(1) |
|
|
|
0271 |
Randonne Noir |
|
|
|
|
0310 |
Scolari's Sixpack |
|
|
|
|
0348 |
Touchstone 5 |
|
|
|
|
0361 |
Zafferano 3 |
|
| | | | |
0000000 |
Nienhaus,Alina |
Turniergemeinschaft Silverthof e.V. |
0181 |
Fürst Fohlenfreund |
01(1) |
| | | | |
0000000 |
Kienbaum,Florine |
LZuRV Bergische Höhen |
0109 |
Dorincourt 4 |
07(2), 13(2), 14(1), 18(1) |
|
|
|
0170 |
Forza 4 |
|
|
|
|
0293 |
Sacre Fleur 10 |
|
|
|
|
0303 |
Sandrine 15 |
|
|
|
|
0312 |
Secret Sunshine 3 |
|
| | | | |
0000000 |
Prigge,Elisa |
RFV Echem-Scharnebeck |
0072 |
Dark Dancer 22 |
07(1), 08(1), 18(1), 19(1) |
|
|
|
0143 |
Fidget Spinner |
|
| | | | |
0000000 |
Wingender,Ninya |
Turniergemeinschaft Silverthof e.V. |
0137 |
Fi Delia H |
13(1), 15(1), 17(1) |
|
|
|
0328 |
Sternentänzer 5 |
|
| | | | |
0000000 |
Soddemann,Kira Laura |
ZRFV Coesfeld-Lette e. V. |
0382 |
Belle de Carpie |
18(1), 19(1) |
| | | | |
0000000 |
Seddig,Patricia |
RV Vechta e.V. |
0176 |
Füchtels Damon´s Hope |
08(1), 13(1), 20(1), 21(1) |
| | | | |
0000000 |
Bentrup,Sarah |
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
0076 |
Dayala |
13(1), 14(1) |
|
|
|
0262 |
Polartwister |
|
| | | | |
0000000 |
Köllner,Luisa |
RFV Handorf-Sudmühle e. V. |
0101 |
Don Henley 4 |
10(1), 11(1), 12(1) |
| | | | |
0000000 |
Strothmann,Lea-Katharina |
RFV St. Georg Werne e. V. |
0075 |
Dave Brubeck 2 |
10(1), 12(1) |
|
|
|
0233 |
Luke Filewalker HS |
|
| | | | |
0000000 |
Schürmann,Charlott-Maria |
RV Gehrde e.V. |
0041 |
Bretton's Firegirl GD |
01(2), 02(1), 22(1) |
|
|
|
0221 |
Life Time 13 |
|
|
|
|
0387 |
Florent 12 |
|
| | | | |
0000000 |
Arentzen,Katharina |
Pferdesportgemeinschaft Samern e.V. |
0183 |
Fürst Fred M |
10(1), 22(1) |
| | | | |
0000000 |
Sybel,Marie |
RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e. |
0021 |
Bente L |
07(1), 08(1), 13(1), 14(1) |
|
|
|
0068 |
Dantes Girl THD |
|
|
|
|
0139 |
Fidelio S 4 |
|
| | | | |
0000000 |
Durand,Joline |
RV Recke e.V. |
0049 |
Casanova 573 |
01(1), 02(2), 03(1) |
|
|
|
0133 |
Feine Meine |
|
|
|
|
0237 |
Manduchai |
|
|
|
|
0248 |
Moschino 10 |
|
|
|
|
0283 |
Rock Festival |
|
|
|
|
0305 |
Santino vSH |
|
| | | | |
0000000 |
Horstmann,Rebecca |
RV Ganderkesee |
0119 |
Eleventy |
03(1), 07(1), 08(1), 09(1) |
|
|
|
0175 |
Friend of mine 2 |
|
|
|
|
0202 |
High Definition 3 |
|
| | | | |
0000000 |
Richter,Leonie |
RUFV Bad Essen |
0110 |
Dos Amigos OLD |
08(1) |
| | | | |
0000000 |
Cichon,Simone |
Förderkreis Dressur Neuss e.V. |
0213 |
Juglans Nigra |
10(1), 11(1) |
| | | | |
0000000 |
Bubanz,Marie |
RFV Schönhagen e. V. |
0260 |
Petite etoile OLD |
10(1), 11(1), 12(1) |
| | | | |
0000000 |
Behrendt,Katja |
RFV Rheine-Catenhorn e. V. |
0141 |
Fiderhit 3 |
07(1) |
| | | | |
0000000 |
Bubanz,Pauline |
RFV Schönhagen e. V. |
0069 |
Dantino Grande |
02(1), 10(1), 11(1), 12(1), 13(1), 14(1) |
|
|
|
0080 |
Deep Don Rarity |
|
|
|
|
0225 |
Lord Lancaster AH |
|
|
|
|
0260 |
Petite etoile OLD |
|
|
|
|
0288 |
Romello 3 |
|
| | | | |
0000000 |
Kanerva,Emma |
Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV |
0134 |
Feldrose 11 |
18(2) |
|
|
|
0194 |
Greek Air |
|
|
|
|
0244 |
Mist of Titanium OLD |
|
| | | | |
0000000 |
Neuer,Nina |
RA München e.V. |
0402 |
Schatztruhe |
13(1), 15(1) |
|
|
|
0409 |
Don Darius 4 |
|
| | | | |
0000000 |
Nilshagen,Therese |
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
0164 |
For Romance OLD |
18(1) |
| | | | |
0000000 |
Feldhaus,Annika |
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
0022 |
Beradini |
07(2), 08(2), 13(1), 15(2), 18(1), 21(1), 22(1) |
|
|
|
0039 |
Bormidou |
|
|
|
|
0064 |
Dancing Darkness 4 |
|
|
|
|
0201 |
Hicksteadt |
|
|
|
|
0307 |
Schabernack 33 |
|
|
|
|
0309 |
Schwalbenmelodie |
|
|
|
|
0406 |
Scoletta 4 |
|
|
|
|
0407 |
First Florianus |
|
|
|
|
0408 |
Franziskaner |
|
| | | | |
0000000 |
Baumgürtel,Lucie-Anouk |
ZRFV Appelhülsen e.V. |
0365 |
ZINQ Cinnamon FH |
08(1), 22(1) |
|
|
|
0367 |
ZINQ Farlana FH |
|
|
|
|
0368 |
ZINQ Ferati FH |
|
|
|
|
0370 |
ZINQ Hugo FH |
|
| | | | |
0000000 |
Abbelen,Anna-Christina |
RV 1878 e.V. Vorst |
0205 |
Hyatt 5 |
15(1), 18(1), 21(1), 22(1) |
|
|
|
0295 |
Sam Donnerhall |
|
|
|
|
0326 |
Spice Guy E |
|
| | | | |
0000000 |
Fischer,Tina |
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
0261 |
Pinot Bianco |
10(2) |
|
|
|
0345 |
Tosko 3 |
|
| | | | |
0000000 |
Rentz,Madita |
RFV Lopshorn Lage e.V. |
0160 |
Florenz 71 |
15(1) |
| | | | |
0000000 |
Beverfoerde,Henrike von |
RFV Ostbevern e.V. |
0272 |
Randy Boggs |
15(1), 17(1) |
| | | | |
0000000 |
Sieber,Franziska |
ZRFV Schwerte e.V. |
0106 |
Donna Lisa 4 |
15(1) |
| | | | |
0000000 |
Biermann,Kristin |
RUFV Essen i.O.e.V. |
0246 |
Mon ami 118 |
01(1), 15(1) |
|
|
|
0353 |
Wantana 12 |
|
| | | | |
0000000 |
Strobel,Laura |
ZRFV Märkische Höhen e.V. |
0003 |
Alvarinho GV |
08(1), 15(1), 20(2), 21(1) |
|
|
|
0094 |
Diamond of Eternity GV |
|
|
|
|
0238 |
Marbella GV |
|
|
|
|
0349 |
Valparaiso 6 |
|
| | | | |
0000000 |
Schrader,Alina |
Reitgemeinschaft Hof Barkholz eV |
0156 |
Flavió |
08(1) |
| | | | |
0000000 |
Gröpper,Amelie |
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
0065 |
Dandios |
01(1), 02(1), 03(1), 07(1), 08(1), 21(1) |
|
|
|
0146 |
Fine Deern 6 |
|
|
|
|
0155 |
Flash Hit 3 |
|
| | | | |
0000000 |
Eger,Evelyn |
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
0103 |
Don Juan's Duvetico |
07(1), 08(1), 13(1), 15(2), 20(2), 21(2), 22(1) |
|
|
|
0265 |
Quaterback's Diamond |
|
|
|
|
0267 |
Queen Lakshmi |
|
|
|
|
0320 |
Sir Sansibar 2 |
|
|
|
|
0339 |
Tabledance 3 |
|
|
|
|
0392 |
Dr. Beat 3 |
|
|
|
|
0393 |
For a Look |
|
|
|
|
0395 |
Darjeelign |
|
| | | | |
0000000 |
Leßnig,David |
RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e. |
0118 |
Edina 51 |
07(1), 08(1), 13(2), 14(1) |
|
|
|
0151 |
First Classe L |
|
|
|
|
0278 |
Relano 2 |
|
|
|
|
0344 |
Top Secret 56 |
|
Angezeigt werden 1 bis 100 (von insgesamt 193 Sätze) | |
|